Member Login



Team & Events Calendar

Tuesday 18 June 2019
AB Coaching 09:00 - 20:00 Hard Court 1, Indoor 2
KB Coaching 09:00 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 8
CO'C Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 8
MD Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 5
IM Coaching 11:00 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 6
JS Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1, Synthetic Turf 5
Junior Squad 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
AE Coaching 16:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Ladies Team Tennis 18:00 - 21:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
Wednesday 19 June 2019
Adult Squad 09:00 - 10:30 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
IM Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 4
JR Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 6
PA Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 5
CO Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 7
JP Block Booking 14:00 - 15:30 Synthetic Turf 8
JS Coaching 15:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 2
KB Coaching 15:30 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
AB Coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Indoor 2
Junior Squad 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
AE Coaching 17:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Club Night 18:30 - 20:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
Thursday 20 June 2019
IM Coaching 09:00 - 19:00 Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 8
GW Block Booking 09:30 - 11:00 Synthetic Turf 5
TS Block Booking 09:30 - 11:00 Synthetic Turf 6
MD Block Booking 12:00 - 13:30 Synthetic Turf 5
AB Coaching 15:30 - 19:30 Hard Court 3
JS Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 2
KB Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 8
Junior Squad 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
AE Coaching 18:00 - 19:30 Hard Court 4
Friday 21 June 2019
AB Coaching 09:00 - 10:00 Hard Court 4
IM Coaching 09:00 - 19:00 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 8
PA Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 7
MD Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 5
MR Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Hard Court 3
CO Block Booking 13:30 - 15:30 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6
JBr Block Booking 14:00 - 15:30 Synthetic Turf 8
JS Coaching 15:30 - 16:00 Synthetic Turf 5
KB Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Synthetic Turf 8
Junior Night 16:00 - 20:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
Junior Squad 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
Saturday 22 June 2019
AB Coaching 09:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
JS Coaching 09:00 - 17:00 Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 7
KB Coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Synthetic Turf 8
Lee Ingram BB 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
GW Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 8
CO Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 7
Junior Squad 12:00 - 13:30 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
IM Coaching 12:30 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6
Club Afternoon 14:30 - 16:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
MR Block Booking 16:00 - 17:30 Hard Court 3
Closed 19:30 - 20:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
Sunday 23 June 2019
C.I.L.T.A. 09:00 - 16:00 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
IM Coaching 09:00 - 16:00 Hard Court 4
JS Coaching 11:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 2
Closed 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
Monday 24 June 2019
JS Coaching 09:00 - 19:00 Hard Court 1, Synthetic Turf 6
JW Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 5
CO Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 7
CV Block booking 11:00 - 12:30 Synthetic Turf 8
Camps 13:00 - 15:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
JBr Block Booking 14:00 - 15:30 Synthetic Turf 8
KB Coaching 15:30 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
AB Coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 4, Indoor 1
Junior Squad 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
Mens Team Tennis 18:00 - 20:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
Tuesday 25 June 2019
AB Coaching 09:00 - 20:00 Hard Court 1, Indoor 2
KB Coaching 09:00 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 8
CO'C Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 8
MD Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 5
IM Coaching 11:00 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 6
Camps 13:00 - 15:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
JS Coaching 16:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1, Synthetic Turf 5
Junior Squad 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
AE Coaching 16:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Ladies Team Tennis 18:00 - 21:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
Wednesday 26 June 2019
Adult Squad 09:00 - 10:30 Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
IM Coaching 09:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 4
JR Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 6
PA Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 5
CO Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 7
Camps 13:00 - 15:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
JP Block Booking 14:00 - 15:30 Synthetic Turf 8
JS Coaching 15:30 - 18:00 Hard Court 2
KB Coaching 15:30 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
AB Coaching 16:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 1, Indoor 2
Junior Squad 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
AE Coaching 17:00 - 18:30 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Club Night 18:30 - 20:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
Thursday 27 June 2019
IM Coaching 09:00 - 19:00 Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 8
GW Block Booking 09:30 - 11:00 Synthetic Turf 5
TS Block Booking 09:30 - 11:00 Synthetic Turf 6
MD Block Booking 12:00 - 13:30 Synthetic Turf 5
Camps 13:00 - 15:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2
AB Coaching 15:30 - 19:30 Hard Court 3
JS Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Hard Court 2
KB Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 8
Junior Squad 16:00 - 18:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
AE Coaching 18:00 - 19:30 Hard Court 4
Friday 28 June 2019
AB Coaching 09:00 - 10:00 Hard Court 4
BNPP 09:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
IM Coaching 09:00 - 19:00 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 8
PA Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 7
MD Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 5
CO Block Booking 13:30 - 15:30 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6
JBr Block Booking 14:00 - 15:30 Synthetic Turf 8
JS Coaching 15:30 - 16:00 Synthetic Turf 5
KB Coaching 15:30 - 18:30 Synthetic Turf 8
Junior Night 16:00 - 20:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
Junior Squad 18:00 - 19:30 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
Saturday 29 June 2019
AB Coaching 09:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
JS Coaching 09:00 - 17:00 Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 7
KB Coaching 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Indoor 1, Indoor 2, Synthetic Turf 8
Lee Ingram BB 09:00 - 10:30 Hard Court 1
GW Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 8
CO Block Booking 10:30 - 12:00 Synthetic Turf 7
Junior Squad 12:00 - 13:30 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
IM Coaching 12:30 - 18:00 Synthetic Turf 5, Synthetic Turf 6
Club Afternoon 14:30 - 16:00 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4, Synthetic Turf 6, Synthetic Turf 7, Synthetic Turf 8
MR Block Booking 16:00 - 17:30 Hard Court 3
Closed 19:30 - 20:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2
Sunday 30 June 2019
IM Coaching 09:00 - 16:00 Synthetic Turf 5
CO'C Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 7
JB Block Booking 10:00 - 11:30 Synthetic Turf 8
JS Coaching 11:00 - 12:00 Hard Court 2
Junior Matchplay 12:00 - 13:30 Hard Court 1, Hard Court 2, Indoor 1, Indoor 2
County Training 15:00 - 17:00 Hard Court 3, Hard Court 4
Closed 18:00 - 20:00 Indoor 1, Indoor 2

About this squash & tennis court reservation system

mycourts ® is a Registered Trademark of HBI Consulting Ltd
Copyright © 2005-2019 HBI Consulting Ltd